Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shaanxi Yongyuan Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd
your best natural ingredients supplier!
Home > Pure Active Ingredients >

Harmaline hydrochloride 98% HPLC, CAS No.: 6027-98-1, Harmaline HCL, Peganum

Harmaline hydrochloride 98% HPLC, CAS No.: 6027-98-1, Harmaline HCL, Peganum

Brand Name : Yongyuan Bio
Model Number : Powder
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : CN
MOQ : 1
Price : 1
Payment Terms : T/T
Supply Ability : 1
Delivery Time : 5-7 work days
Packaging Details : 25 kg/drum
Botanical Source : Peganum harmala L.
Part Used : Seed
Appearance : Offwhite powder
CAS NO. : 343-27-1
Contact Now

Product name: Harmaline hydrochloride, Peganum harmala Extract,
Other Name: HARMALINE HYDROCHLORIDE DIHYDRATE, HARMALINE HCL, 3,4-DIHYDRO-7-METHOXY-1-METHYL-BETA-CARBOLINE HYDROCHLORIDE DIHYDRATE
Latin name: Peganum harmala L.
Part Used: Seed
Specification: Harmaline hydrochloride 98% HPLC
Appearance: Yellow crystalline powder
CAS No.: 6027-98-1
Molecular Formula: C13H19ClN2O3
Molecular Weight: 286.755
Brand: Yongyuan Bio.

Storage: Stored in sealed containers in a cool & dry place. Protect from light, moisture and pest infestation.
Shelf life: 2 years when properly stored.
Packing: 1 KG/Bag, 25 KG/Drum.


ItemSpecificationMethod
Drying MethodSpray Drying
Physical Characteristics
Partical SizeNLT100%Through 80 meshGB 5507-2008
Loss on Drying≤5%GB 5009.3-2010
Ash≤5%GB 5009.4-2010
Bulk Density40-60g/100ml
Pesticide Residue
666<0.2ppmGB/T5009.19-2008
DDT<0.2ppmGB/T5009.19-2008
Heavy metals
Total Heavy Metals≤10ppmCP2010
Arsenic≤2ppmCP2010
Lead≤2ppmCP2010
Mercury≤2ppmCP2010
Microbiological Tests
Total Plate Count≤10000cfu/gGB 4789.2-2010
Total Yeast & Mold≤300cfu/gGB 4789.15-2010
E.ColiNegativeGB 4789.3-2010
SalmonellaNegativeGB 4789.4-2010
StaphylococcusNegativeGB 4789.10-2010

Hot Products
Astragalus Extract
Althaea Officinalis Root Extract
Aloe-emodine
Buckwheat extract
Chinese Ivy Stem Extract
Cistanche Deserticola Extract
Cassia Seed Extract
Cactus Plant Extract
Cordyceps Sinensis Extract
Cytisine
Dandelion Extract
Fenugreek Seed P.E.
Ginger Extract
Gojiberry Extract
Grape Seeds Extract
Harmine
Hawthorn Extract
Kudzu Root P.E.
Licorice Extract
Lilium Powder
Lycopene
Mint Extract
Panax ginseng Extract
Phyllanthus emblica Extract
Poriacocos Extract (India Bread P.E.)
Reishi Mushroom Extract
Radix isatidis P.E.
Rhodiola Rosea Extract
Schisandra P.E.
Salvia miltiorrhiza Extract
Sclareolide
Swertiamarin
Oriental Raisin Tree Extract
White kidney bean P.E.


for more: http://en.herbalextractcn.com/


China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Harmaline hydrochloride 98% HPLC, CAS No.: 6027-98-1, Harmaline HCL, Peganum Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shaanxi Yongyuan Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0